Mannschaften

  1. Damen - Bezirksliga: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR
1 N Jochum, Bettina (1960) 26000203 LK8
2 N Mende, Nadja (1989) 28901254 LK9
3 4 Schumann, Melanie (1986) 28650527 LK13
4 N Kipfelsberger, Teresa (1998) 29850508 LK14
5 N Kuhlmann, Rebecca (1986) 28650712 LK14
6 N Meier, Nadine (1992) 29251098 LK18
7 N Strack, Nina (1994) 29452557 LK23
8 N Meier, Kathrin (1995) 29554109 LK23
9 8 Wulff, Konstanze (1986) 28650064 LK23
10 N Jachmich, Anna (1999) 29962110 LK23
11 11 Broeckmann, Lisa (2000) 20053781 LK23
12 N Koert, Kiara (2006) 20652323 LK23
Damen 40 - Bezirksklasse D Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Paschke, Beate (1960) 26002040 LK15
2 N Mühlbeyer, Anke (1958) 25850803 LK15
3 N Musiol, Kornelia (1955) 25502619 LK16
4 N Schmitz, Heidi (1968) 26802515 LK17
5 N Eichholz, Carin (1959) 25903307 LK17
6 N Rech, Renate (1962) 26202553 LK20
7 N Storb, Heike (1962) 26202076 LK20
8 1 Mende, Gaby (1961) 26102373 LK23
9 N Baumstark, Lea (1977) 27752207 LK23
10 2 Küsters, Sabine (1968) 26852801 LK22
11 4 Fischell, Inge (1965) 26502519 LK22
12 3 Koch, Melanie (1966) 26602558 LK23
13 6 Bols, Stephanie (1968) 26802347 LK22
14 5 Strack, Nicole (1969) 26902319 LK23
15 7 Görres, Mirjana (1970) 27083350 LK23
16 12 Schmidt, Susanne (1978) 27801747 LK23
17 9 Bols, Nicola (1970) 27001634 LK23
18 11 Fuldner, Kathrin (1968) 26802386 LK23
19 10 Vornhusen, Katja (1964) 26451720 LK23
Damen 50 - 2. Verbandsliga: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Jochum, Bettina (1960) 26000203 LK8
2 2 Paschke, Beate (1960) 26002040 LK15
3 N Mühlbeyer, Anke (1958) 25850803 LK15
4 3 Musiol, Kornelia (1955) 25502619 LK16
5 5 Schmitz, Heidi (1968) 26802515 LK17
6 6 Eichholz, Carin (1959) 25903307 LK17
7 N Rech, Renate (1962) 26202553 LK20
8 N Storb, Heike (1962) 26202076 LK20
9 N Mende, Gaby (1961) 26102373 LK23
10 N Küsters, Sabine (1968) 26852801 LK22
11 N Fischell, Inge (1965) 26502519 LK22
12 N Koch, Melanie (1966) 26602558 LK23
13 N Bols, Stephanie (1968) 26802347 LK22
14 N Strack, Nicole (1969) 26902319 LK23
15 N Fuldner, Kathrin (1968) 26802386 LK23
16 N Vornhusen, Katja (1964) 26451720 LK23


Herren - Bezirksklasse B: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR
1 3 Linnartz, Kai (1991) 19151732 LK16
2 N Jochum, Marcus (2000) 10057116 LK16
3 2 Fuldner, Lorenz (2002) 10250389 LK16
4 N Reppahn, Tobias (1980) 18051105 LK19
5 4 Schmidt, Malte (2002) 10250388 LK19
6 6 Poehlmann, Tom (2000) 10059703 LK20
7 5 Fuldner, Leopold (2001) 10150636 LK20
8 7 Brückner, Stefan (1983) 18351944 LK21
9 N Kühnen, Thomas (1980) 18063349 LK21
10 N Schleupen, Stefan (1982) 18253046 LK22
11 8 Vornhusen, Paul (2001) 10150964 LK23
12 13 Pöhlmann, Ben (2002) 10250387 LK23
13 12 Rehberg, Felix (1989) 18997070 LK23
14 11 Weißbeck, Lucas (1994) 19412051 LK23
15 9 Wulff, Felix (1986) 18603700 LK23
16 N Hoebertz, Peter (1989) 18910137 LK23
17 19 Schmidt, Ole (2005) 10553005 LK22
18 14 Jochum, Sebastian (2000) 10057117 LK23
19 16 Nötzel, Mamushet (2002) 10264097 LK23
Herren 30.1 - Bezirksklasse A Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Gerarts, Roland (1982) 18250882 LK11
2 N Rieck, Michael (1981) 18150751 LK11
3 N Gerarts, Stefan (1973) 17350897 LK11
4 N Schlösser, Björn (1980) 18050696 LK11
5 N Mohabiersing, Audy (1967/ NED) 16703612 LK12
6 N Giebels, Ansgar (1974) 17450916 LK13
7 N Zoch, Christian (1976) 17651404 LK16
8 N Müller, Jan (1971) 17102790 LK16
9 N Büschgens, Karsten (1971) 17102611 LK16
10 N Rozanski, Rainer (1988) 18851677 LK18
11 N Reppahn, Tobias (1980) 18051105 LK19
12 N Lommel, Frank (1976) 17602321 LK19
13 N Rehn, Michael (1968) 16854787 LK20
14 N Brückner, Stefan (1983) 18351944 LK21
15 N Mülders, Andre (1978) 17851246 LK23
16 N Peters, Matthias (1982) 18250868 LK22
17 N Werner, Enrico (1973) 17350707 LK21
18 N Kühnen, Thomas (1980) 18063349 LK21
19 N Riske, Gregor (1980) 18051353 LK22
20 N Schleupen, Stefan (1982) 18253046 LK22
21 N Wurzler, Hanno (1980) 18063926 LK23
22 N Wulff, Felix (1986) 18603700 LK23
23 N Möhring, Carsten (1974) 17402341 LK23
24 N Freitag, Alexander (1969) 16991699 LK23
25 N Frank, Oliver (1969) 16951280 LK23
26 N Görres, Bernd (1969) 16992601 LK23
27 N Schlippes, Manfred (1966) 16603727 LK23
28 N Türke, Sascha (1976) 17602232 LK23
Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
29 N Hansen, Thorsten (1967) 16703509 LK23
30 N Hoebertz, Peter (1989) 18910137 LK23
Herren 30.2 - Bezirksklasse C Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Gerarts, Roland (1982) 18250882 LK11
2 N Rieck, Michael (1981) 18150751 LK11
3 N Gerarts, Stefan (1973) 17350897 LK11
4 N Schlösser, Björn (1980) 18050696 LK11
5 N Mohabiersing, Audy (1967/ NED) 16703612 LK12
6 N Giebels, Ansgar (1974) 17450916 LK13
7 N Zoch, Christian (1976) 17651404 LK16
8 N Müller, Jan (1971) 17102790 LK16
9 N Büschgens, Karsten (1971) 17102611 LK16
10 N Rozanski, Rainer (1988) 18851677 LK18
11 N Reppahn, Tobias (1980) 18051105 LK19
12 N Lommel, Frank (1976) 17602321 LK19
13 N Rehn, Michael (1968) 16854787 LK20
14 N Brückner, Stefan (1983) 18351944 LK21
15 N Mülders, Andre (1978) 17851246 LK23
16 N Peters, Matthias (1982) 18250868 LK22
17 N Werner, Enrico (1973) 17350707 LK21
18 N Kühnen, Thomas (1980) 18063349 LK21
19 N Riske, Gregor (1980) 18051353 LK22
20 N Schleupen, Stefan (1982) 18253046 LK22
21 N Wurzler, Hanno (1980) 18063926 LK23
22 N Wulff, Felix (1986) 18603700 LK23
23 N Möhring, Carsten (1974) 17402341 LK23
24 N Freitag, Alexander (1969) 16991699 LK23
25 N Frank, Oliver (1969) 16951280 LK23
26 N Görres, Bernd (1969) 16992601 LK23
27 N Schlippes, Manfred (1966) 16603727 LK23
28 N Türke, Sascha (1976) 17602232 LK23
Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
29 N Hansen, Thorsten (1967) 16703509 LK23
30 N Hoebertz, Peter (1989) 18910137 LK23
Herren 40 - Bezirksklasse B: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Gerarts, Stefan (1973) 17350897 LK11
2 N Baumeister, Ludwig (1963) 16351256 LK12
3 1 Giebels, Ansgar (1974) 17450916 LK13
4 N Zoch, Christian (1976) 17651404 LK16
5 N Müller, Jan (1971) 17102790 LK16
6 3 Büschgens, Karsten (1971) 17102611 LK16
7 N Bittdorf, Thomas (1964) 16451455 LK16
8 N Rech, Norbert (1959) 15903641 LK16
9 N Lommel, Frank (1976) 17602321 LK19
10 7 Rehn, Michael (1968) 16854787 LK20
11 4 Alofs, Mark (1964) 16403606 LK20
12 N Werner, Enrico (1973) 17350707 LK21
13 5 Vornhusen, Thomas (1963) 16303492 LK21
14 6 Möhring, Carsten (1974) 17402341 LK23
15 8 Freitag, Alexander (1969) 16991699 LK23
16 9 Frank, Oliver (1969) 16951280 LK23
17 N Görres, Bernd (1969) 16992601 LK23
18 11 Schlippes, Manfred (1966) 16603727 LK23
19 N Türke, Sascha (1976) 17602232 LK23
20 12 Hansen, Thorsten (1967) 16703509 LK23
21 N Küsters, Achim (1967) 16754815 LK23
22 N Erlenwein, Stefan (1977) 17753957 LK23
23 N Jenner, Bernd (1977) 17753959 LK23
24 N Meier, Wolfgang (1961) 16103544 LK23
25 N Sinsel, Peter (1962) 16203822 LK23
26 N Fischell, Jürgen (1960) 16003449 LK23
27 N Mende, Joachim (1959) 15950316 LK23
Herren 55 - Bezirksklasse A: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Baumeister, Ludwig (1963) 16351256 LK12
2 N Paschke, Reiner (1954) 15402197 LK13
3 N Bittdorf, Thomas (1964) 16451455 LK16
4 N Rech, Norbert (1959) 15903641 LK16
5 N Franken, Walter (1953) 15351470 LK16
6 N Bols, Norman (1958) 15803246 LK17
7 N Alofs, Mark (1964) 16403606 LK20
8 N Vornhusen, Thomas (1963) 16303492 LK21
9 N Meier, Wolfgang (1961) 16103544 LK23
10 N Sinsel, Peter (1962) 16203822 LK23
11 N Fischell, Jürgen (1960) 16003449 LK23
12 N Mende, Joachim (1959) 15950316 LK23
Herren 60 - 2. Verbandsliga: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 1 Paschke, Reiner (1954) 15402197 LK13
2 3 Kurzhals, Frank (1957) 15703678 LK14
3 2 Brimmers, Joachim (1953) 15303969 LK16
4 N Franken, Walter (1953) 15351470 LK16
5 N Bols, Norman (1958) 15803246 LK17
6 7 Dückers, Bernd (1947) 14703888 LK17
7 6 Vogel, Reiner (1945) 14502988 LK18
8 4 komm. Kassing, Lothar (1952) 15251401 LK19
9 8 Petersen, Uwe (1951) 15151623 LK20
10 9 Schneider, Wilhelm (1951) 15104455 LK20
11 10 Vellmanns, Helmut (1949) 14904452 LK20
12 12 Porstner, Klaus (1957) 15703466 LK22
13 13 Breuers, Peter (1953) 15352130 LK23
14 14 Storb, Detlef (1953) 15303910 LK23
15 15 Pieper-Musiol, Rudolf (1952) 15252482 LK23
16 16 Stemmle, Harald (1951) 15151614 LK23
Herren 70 - 2. Verbandsliga: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR-Sen.
1 N Dückers, Bernd (1947) 14703888 LK17
2 N Vogel, Reiner (1945) 14502988 LK18
3 N Amendt, Lothar (1944) 14403769 LK20
4 N Vellmanns, Helmut (1949) 14904452 LK20
5 N Frenzel, Gerhard (1942) 14203310 LK21
6 N Müller, Otto (1940) 14003959 LK23
7 N Rehn, Karl-Heinz (1946) 14603520 LK23
8 N Colakoglu, Adil (1949) 14904249 LK23
9 N von Gehlen, Franz-Ulrich (1949) 14904726 LK23
10 N Drawz, Wolfgang (1939) 13903538 LK23
11 N Yew, Chor Hock (1946) 14603797 LK23
Junioren U18 - Bezirksklasse A: Ra. Vj. Name (Jg./Nat.) ID-Nr. LK DR
1 2 Fuldner, Lorenz (2002) 10250389 LK16
2 3 Schmidt, Malte (2002) 10250388 LK19
3 4 Fuldner, Leopold (2001) 10150636 LK20
4 8 Vornhusen, Paul (2001) 10150964 LK23
5 7 Pöhlmann, Ben (2002) 10250387 LK23
6 N Schmidt, Ole (2005) 10553005 LK22
7 N Nötzel, Mamushet (2002) 10264097 LK23